TV

Nelleke Van Der Krogt


Mostly Credited As: Nelleke Van Der Krogt
Birth Name: Pieternella Cornelia van der Schraaf
Date Of Birth: January 29, 1948 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Kloetinge, Zeeland

Nelleke Van Der Krogt




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Tussen kunst & kitsch (1984)As: Herself (Host 2002-)
Opsporing Verzocht (1982)As: Herself (Host 1990-2006)
Episode Cast Credits 

Sinterklaasjournaal, Het (2001) 
  Aflevering 242 13x04: (Nov/14/2013) As Mevrouw van der Krogt 
  Aflevering 242 13x04: (Nov/14/2013) As Mevrouw van der Krogt 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 7, Episode 67 07x67: (Nov/23/2011) As Herself 
  Season 7, Episode 67 07x67: (Nov/23/2011) As Herself 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 4, Episode 28 04x28: (Oct/14/2009) As Herself 
  Season 4, Episode 28 04x28: (Oct/14/2009) As Herself 

So you wanna be a popstar (2007) 
  Season 1, Episode 5 01x05: (Apr/14/2007) As Herself 
  Season 1, Episode 3 01x03: (Mar/31/2007) As Herself 
  Season 1, Episode 2 01x02: (Mar/24/2007) As Herself 
  Season 1, Episode 1 01x01: (Mar/16/2007) As Herself 

Villa Felderhof (1996) 
  Nelleke van der Krogt en Albert Verlinde 10x04: (Sep/29/2005) As Herself 

Verre verwanten (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 

Dit was het nieuws (1996) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nelleke Van Der Krogt Quotes

No quotes added for this person