Login or register  
TV

Roxeanne Hazes

Mostly Credited As: Roxeanne Hazes
Birth Name: Roxeanne Friedel Wilhelmina Hazes
Date Of Birth: January 18, 1993 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Woerden, Utrecht

Roxeanne Hazes



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Nieuwe Uri Geller, De (2008) 
  Season 2, Episode 4 02x04: (Jan/30/2009) As Herself 

So you wanna be a popstar (2007) 
  Season 1, Episode 8 01x08: (May/05/2007) As Herself 
  Season 1, Episode 7 01x07: (Apr/28/2007) As Herself 
  Season 1, Episode 6 01x06: (Apr/21/2007) As Herself 
  Season 1, Episode 5 01x05: (Apr/14/2007) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Daughter of folk singer André Hazes

Roxeanne Hazes Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news