Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Wietse Van Alten


Mostly Credited As: Wietse Van Alten
Birth Name: Wietse Cornelis van Alten
Date Of Birth: September 24, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Zaandam

Wietse Van Alten




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Olympische sportquiz (2008) 
  Hockey 01x01: (Aug/11/2008) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wietse Van Alten Quotes

No quotes added for this person