Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Johnny Logan (2)


Mostly Credited As: Johnny Logan (2)
Birth Name: Seán Patrick Michael Sherrard
Date Of Birth: May 13, 1954 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Frankston, Victoria
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Johnny Logan (2)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Good Morning Britain (2014) 
  April 1, 2015 01x239: (Apr/01/2015) As Himself 

Pointless Celebrities (2011) 
  Series 6, Episode 9 06x09: (May/10/2014) As Himself 

The Hit (2013) 
  Johnny Logan and Duke Special 01x03: (Aug/09/2013) As Himself, [Featuring]

Toppers op weg naar Moskou (2009) 
  Episode 4 01x04: (Apr/09/2009) As Himself 

X Factor (NL) (2006) 
  Live show 3 02x14: (Apr/03/2009) As Himself 

The Podge and Rodge Show (2006) 
  Rosanna Davison, Johnny Logan 02x04: (Oct/24/2006) As Himself 

Never Mind the Buzzcocks (UK) (1996) 
  Eurovision Special 10x10: (May/20/2002) As Himself 
Featured Songs

So you wanna be a popstar Songs:
Season 1, Episode 10 + What's Another Year 
Season 1, Episode 6 + What's Another Year 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Johnny Logan (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person