Login or register  
TV

Rita Hovink

Mostly Credited As: Rita Hovink
Birth Name: Hendriekje Jannie Vink
Date Of Birth: March 03, 1944 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Beverwijk, Noord-Holland
Date Of Death: September 07, 1979
Cause Of Death: Breast cancer




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Featured Songs

So you wanna be a popstar Songs:
Season 1, Episode 7 + Laat Me Alleen 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rita Hovink Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..