Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Maribelle


Mostly Credited As: Maribelle
Birth Name: Marie Kwakman
Date Of Birth: April 04, 1960 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Volendam

Maribelle




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Sterren dansen op het ijs (2006) 
  Season 3, Episode 3 03x03: (Nov/10/2007) As Herself 
  Season 3, Episode 2 03x02: (Nov/03/2007) As Herself 
  Season 3, Episode 1 03x01: (Oct/26/2007) As Herself 

Eurovision Song Contest (1956) 
  29th Eurovision Song Contest 01x29: (May/05/1984) As Herself (Song for The Netherlands), [Starring Roles]
Featured Songs

So you wanna be a popstar Songs:
Season 1, Episode 7 + Ik Hou Van Jou 
Eurovision Song Contest Songs:
29th Eurovision Song Contest + Ik hou van jou 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Maribelle Quotes

No quotes added for this person