Login or register  
TV

Sean Kelly (1)

Mostly Credited As: Sean Kelly (1)
Birth Name: Sean Michael Kelly
Date Of Birth: November 19, 1956 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Burbank, California




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Cowboys (1974)As: Jimmy
Episode Cast Credits 

Third Watch (1999) 
  This Band of Brothers 01x13: (Feb/07/2000) As Ebben 

Quincy, M.E. (1976) 
  A Loss for Words 08x14: (Jan/26/1983) As Timothy Hurley 

Project UFO (1978) 
  Sighting 4002: The Joshua Flats Incident 01x02: (Feb/26/1978) As Mark, [Co-Guest Stars]

Wonder Woman (1976) 
  The Pluto File 01x08: (Dec/25/1976) As Bobby 

Little House on the Prairie (1974) (1974) 
  Troublemaker 02x17: (Feb/25/1976) As Sven Jacobsen 

Emergency! (1972) 
  Heavyweight 03x05: (Oct/20/1973) As Tommy Wright 

The Brian Keith Show (1972) 
  The Generation Gap 01x23: (Mar/23/1973) As Boy 

The Paul Lynde Show (1972) 
  Togetherness 01x25: (Mar/07/1973) As Mark 

The Brady Bunch (1969) 
  Everyone Can't Be George Washington 04x12: (Dec/22/1972) As Stuart 
  What Goes Up... 02x11: (Dec/11/1970) As Tim 

Bonanza (1959) 
  The Twenty-Sixth Grave 14x08: (Oct/31/1972) As Petey 
  The Initiation 14x04: (Sep/26/1972) As Josh Adams 
  He Was Only Seven 13x22: (Mar/05/1972) As Billy 

Medical Center (US) (1969) 
  Condemned 04x03: (Oct/04/1972) As Jack Barris 

Lassie (US) (1954) 
  For the Love of Lassie (2) 17x21: (Mar/07/1971) As Davey Braddock 
  For the Love of Lassie (1) 17x20: (Feb/28/1971) As Davey Braddock 
  The Offering 17x06: (Oct/25/1970) As Davey Braddock 

Nanny and the Professor (1970) 
  The Philosopher's Stone 01x13: (Apr/15/1970) As Tommy Lauderbach 

Family Affair (1966) (1966) 
  The Boys Against the Girls 04x22: (Feb/26/1970) As Randy 

Land of the Giants (1968) 
  A Small War 02x22: (Feb/22/1970) As Alek 

Lancer (1968) 
  A Scarecrow at Hacket's 02x11: (Dec/16/1969) As Silas 

International Detective (1959) 
  The Somerset Case 01x32: (Apr/16/1961) As Grant Coles 
  The Whitley Case 01x06: (Jan/30/1960) As James Whitley 

One Step Beyond (1959) 
  The Face 03x24: (Mar/14/1961) As Stephen Bolt 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Outer Limits (1995) (1995)• Sound Editor

Episode Crew


Goosebumps (1995) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Stay Out of the Basement (2) 01x13 Jan/27/1996 As: Writer
Stay Out of the Basement (1) 01x12 Jan/27/1996 As: Writer
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sean Kelly (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..