Login or register  
TV

Trevor Moore

Mostly Credited As: Trevor Moore
Birth Name: Trevor Paul Moore
Date Of Birth: April 04, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Montclair, New Jersey
Height: 6' 6" (1.98 m)

Trevor Moore



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Payback with Trevor Moore (2014)As: Himself (Host)
The Whitest Kids U Know (2007)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Bill Hader, Eliot Spitzer, Passenger 21x128: (Jul/12/2013) As Himself (“Dare” Segment) 
  Diane Keaton, Trevor Moore, Jake Bugg 21x79: (Apr/22/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Chelsea Handler, Edythe Kirchmaier, Sky Blu 21x46: (Feb/20/2013) As Himself (‘WINovations’ Segment) 
  Vanessa Hudgens, Joy Behar 21x20: (Jan/15/2013) As Himself (“Dare” Segment) 

Breaking In (2011) 
  21.0 Jump Street 01x07: (May/17/2011) As Josh Armstrong 
  Breaking Out 01x06: (May/11/2011) As Josh Armstrong 
  Take the Movie and Run 01x05: (May/04/2011) As Josh Armstrong 
  White On White On White 01x04: (Apr/27/2011) As Josh Armstrong 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Trevor Moore Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Ed Sheeran, Paloma Faith, One Direction and Coldplay are among the acts who will perform at the first BBC Music Awards.

Ed Sheeran, Paloma Faith, One Direction and Coldplay are among the acts..

Miranda to end after this year's Christmas Specials

Miranda Hart has announced that there will be no more episodes of her hit..