Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jacqueline Cramer


Mostly Credited As: Jacqueline Cramer
Birth Name: Jacqueline Marian Cramer
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1951 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Alkmaar, Noord-Holland

Jacqueline Cramer




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 5, Episode 109 05x109: (Feb/15/2010) As Herself 
  Season 5, Episode 104 05x104: (Feb/09/2010) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Season 3, Episode 12 03x12: (Sep/18/2007) As Herself 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 4, Episode 70 04x70: (Dec/11/2009) As Herself 
  Season 3, Episode 134 03x134: (Mar/26/2009) As Herself 
  Season 3, Episode 71 03x71: (Dec/15/2008) As Herself 

On Air (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 16 01x16: (Aug/17/2009) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Zomer Draait Door, De (2007) 
  Season 2, Episode 4 02x04: (Jun/05/2009) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jacqueline Cramer Quotes

No quotes added for this person