Login or register  
TV

China Lee

Mostly Credited As: China Lee
Birth Name: Margaret Lee
Date Of Birth: September 02, 1942 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Orleans, Louisiana
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

China Lee



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Girl from U.N.C.L.E. (1966) 
  The Double-O-Nothing Affair 01x26: (Mar/21/1967) As Vivian 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
China Lee Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..