Login or register  
TV

Jan Dulles

Mostly Credited As: Jan Dulles
Sometimes Credited As: 3js

Birth Name: Jan Keuken
Date Of Birth: January 15, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Volendam

Jan Dulles



TV Appearances

Main cast 
3JS op weg naar het songfestival (2011)As: Himself
Beste Zangers van Nederland, De (2009)As: Himself (S02)
Jan Smit, de zomer voorbij (2007)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 179 06x179: (Apr/27/2011) As Himself 

Zomer Draait Door, De (2007) 
  Season 2, Episode 10 02x10: (Jun/15/2009) As Himself 

RTL Vandaag (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 52 01x52: (May/12/2009) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jan Dulles Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Downton Abbey Return Date Announced; Trailer Released

Good news for fans of Downton Abbey who are eagerly awaiting the premiere..

Strictly Come Dancing - The final three celebrities taking part this year revealed

Gregg Wallace, Jennifer Gibney and Tim Wonnacott have just been revealed..

Is a 'Deadwood' Revival Still Possible?

  Back in 2006, critically beloved western drama 'Deadwood' was abruptly..