Login or register  
TV

Henk Van Der Meyden


Mostly Credited As: Henk Van Der Meyden
Sometimes Credited As: Henk van der Meijden

Birth Name: Hendrik Cornelis van der Meijden
Date Of Birth: June 26, 1937 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: The Hague, Zuid-Holland

Henk Van Der Meyden




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 5, Episode 127 05x127: (Mar/23/2011) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 62 04x62: (Dec/01/2009) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 59 04x59: (Nov/26/2009) As Himself 
  Season 3, Episode 124 03x124: (Mar/12/2009) As Himself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 83 06x83: (Dec/14/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 5, Episode 33 05x33: (Oct/14/2009) As Himself 

In De Hoofdrol (2008) 
  Season 1, Episode 5 01x05: (Dec/14/2008) As Himself, [Starring Roles]

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 3, Episode 2 03x02: (Aug/12/2008) As Himself 

Allemaal FILM (2007) 
  De gouden jaren 01x03: (Sep/22/2007) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Henk Van Der Meyden Quotes

No quotes added for this person