Login or register  
TV

Mel Martinez

Mostly Credited As: Mel Martinez
Sometimes Credited As: Sen. Mel Martinez

Birth Name: Melquíades Rafael Martínez
Date Of Birth: October 23, 1946 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: Cuba
Birth Place: Sagua la Grande, Villa Clara

Mel Martinez



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Sen. Mel Martinez 13x104: (Aug/12/2008) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  Episode 411 04x11: (May/05/2006) As Himself 

FOX News Sunday with Chris Wallace (1996) 
  Donald Rumsfeld, Mel Martinez 10x29: (Mar/20/2005) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mel Martinez Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news