Login or register  
TV

Daniëlle Overgaag


Mostly Credited As: Daniëlle Overgaag
Birth Name: Daniëlle Wilhelmina Johanna Overgaag
Date Of Birth: March 24, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: 's-Gravenzande

Daniëlle Overgaag




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Shownieuws (2003)As: Herself (Host 2003-2005)
Episode Cast Credits 

Leukste Verborgen Cameragrap van Nederland, De (2010) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Aug/30/2010) As Herself 

TROS TV Show (1981) 
  Reinout Oerlemans 26x01: (Sep/11/2009) As Herself 

Sprint! (2005) 
  De rouwkrans 01x04: (Jan/02/2006) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Daniëlle Overgaag Quotes

No quotes added for this person