Login or register  
TV

Beryl Bainbridge

Mostly Credited As: Beryl Bainbridge
Birth Name: Beryl Margaret Bainbridge
Date Of Birth: November 21, 1934 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Liverpool, Merseyside, England
Date Of Death: July 02, 2010




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Coronation Street (1960) 
  Wednesday 4th January 1961 02x01: (Jan/04/1961) As Ginnie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Beryl Bainbridge Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..