Login or register  
TV

Dolores Fonzi


Mostly Credited As: Dolores Fonzi
Birth Name: Dolores María Fonzi
Date Of Birth: July 19, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Capital Federal
Height: 5' 2 ½" (1.58 m)

Dolores Fonzi




TV Appearances

Cabecita (1999)As: María
Verano del '98 (1998)As: Clara Vázquez (1998 - 1999)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dolores Fonzi Quotes

No quotes added for this person