Login or register  
TV

Michael F. Blake


Mostly Credited As: Michael F. Blake
Sometimes Credited As: Michael Blake

Birth Name: Michael Francis Blake
Date Of Birth: May 13, 1957 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hollywood, California

Michael F. Blake




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Project UFO (1978) 
  Sighting 4007: The Forest City Incident 01x07: (Apr/09/1978) As Clay Munson 

Kung Fu (1972) 
  The Devil's Champion 03x08: (Nov/01/1974) As Joe 

Bonanza (1959) 
  First Love 14x13: (Dec/26/1972) As Lew 

Adam-12 (1968) (1968) 
  Log 72 -- El Presidente 01x08: (Nov/09/1968) As Randy 

The Lucy Show (1962) 
  Lucy, the Choirmaster 04x13: (Dec/13/1965) As Malcolm 

The Munsters (1964) 
  John Doe Munster 02x09: (Nov/11/1965) As The 1st Child 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997)• Make-up
Happy Days (1974)• Make-up (1983-1984)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael F. Blake Quotes

No quotes added for this person