Login or register  
TV

Alberto Anchart


Mostly Credited As: Alberto Anchart
Birth Name: Alberto Anchart Jr.
Date Of Birth: September 24, 1931 (Age 80)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Buenos Aires
Date Of Death: October 31, 2011

Alberto Anchart




TV Appearances

Cabecita (1999)As: unknown
Verano del '98 (1998)As: Anselmo (2000)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alberto Anchart Quotes

No quotes added for this person