Login or register  
TV

Enrique Torres

Mostly Credited As: Enrique Torres
Birth Name: Enrique Oscar Torres
Date Of Birth: February 27, 1950 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Villa Pueyrredon, Provincia Buenos Aires




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Cabecita (1999)• Staff Writer
Jesse James is a Dead Man (2009)• Visual Effects Artist
Perla negra (1994)• Writer

Episode Crew


Perla negra (1994) (Credited in 100 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 100 episode crew credits
Season 1, Episode 100 01x100 May/09/1995 As: Writer
Season 1, Episode 99 01x99 May/08/1995 As: Writer
Season 1, Episode 98 01x98 May/05/1995 As: Writer
Season 1, Episode 97 01x97 May/04/1995 As: Writer
Season 1, Episode 96 01x96 May/03/1995 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Enrique Torres Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..