Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tomás Fonzi


Mostly Credited As: Tomás Fonzi
Birth Name: Tomás Gonzalo Fonzi
Date Of Birth: August 24, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Adrogué, Almirante Brown, Buenos Aires
Height: 5' 4 " (1.62 m)

Tomás Fonzi




TV Appearances

Botineras (2009)As: Anguila Muñiz
Los Roldan (2004)As: Facundo
Verano del '98 (1998)As: Benjamín Vázquez
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tomás Fonzi Quotes

No quotes added for this person