Login or register  
TV

Gabriel Luna


Mostly Credited As: Gabriel Luna
Birth Name: Gabriel Isaac Luna
Date Of Birth: December 05, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Austin, Texas
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Gabriel Luna




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Wicked City (2016)As: Detective Paco Contreras
Matador (US) (2014)As: Antonio “Matador” Bravo
Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Descent 04x24: (May/14/2013) As Geology Student, [Co-Guest Stars]

Touch (2012) 
  Ghosts 02x07: (Mar/15/2013) As Ted, [Co-Guest Stars]

Prison Break (2005) 
  Dirt Nap 03x10: (Jan/21/2008) As Eduardo 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gabriel Luna Quotes

No quotes added for this person