Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Abel Becerra


Mostly Credited As: Abel Becerra
Birth Name: Abel H Becerra
Date Of Birth: September 22, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Abel Becerra




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Chase (2010) (2010) 
  Narco (1) 01x12: (Jan/19/2011) As Panicked Man, [Co-Guest Stars]

Prison Break (2005) 
  Call Waiting 03x03: (Oct/01/2007) As Pedestrian 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Abel Becerra Quotes

No quotes added for this person