Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rutina Wesley


Mostly Credited As: Rutina Wesley
Birth Name: Rutina L. Wesley
Date Of Birth: February 01, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Las Vegas, Nevada
Height: 5' 5 ½" (1.66 m)

Rutina Wesley




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Broad Squad (2015)As: Joanne Jones
Top 100 Number Ones (2011)As: Herself (Co-Host)
True Blood (2008)As: Tara Thornton
Episode Cast Credits 

The Queen Latifah Show (2013) 
  Actress Andie MacDowell, True Blood's Rutina Wesley, and Survivors of Discovery's Naked and Afraid 01x164: (Jun/17/2014) As Herself 

Sesame Street (1969) 
  The Wedding Planner 44x19: (Feb/20/2014) As Herself 

The Cleveland Show (2009) 
  Frapp Attack 03x16: (Apr/01/2012) Voiced  Tori 
  Yemen Party 03x05: (Nov/27/2011) Voiced  Yvette 
  Ladies' Night 01x06: (Nov/15/2009) Voiced  Yvette 

Generator Rex (2010) 
  Alliance 02x04: (Mar/04/2011) Voiced  Kanwyn Jones 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Magic Show 05x06: (Nov/07/2008) As Sarah (Jenny Calandro) 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rutina Wesley Quotes

No quotes added for this person