Login or register  
TV

Diego Ramos

Mostly Credited As: Diego Ramos
Birth Name: Diego César Ramos
Date Of Birth: November 29, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Palermo, Buenos Aires City
Height: 6' 1 ½" (1.86 m)

Diego Ramos



TV Appearances

Kids' Choice Awards (AR) (2011)As: Himself (Host - 2013)
Patito feo (2007)As: Andrés
Verano del '98 (1998)As: Bruno Beláustegui
Ricos y famosos (1997)As: Diego Salerno Ortigoza
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Diego Ramos Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..