Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kees Brusse


Mostly Credited As: Kees Brusse
Birth Name: Cornelius Brusse
Date Of Birth: February 26, 1925 (Age 88)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland
Date Of Death: December 09, 2013

Kees Brusse




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Erfenis, De (2004)As: Andreas Heydecoper
Dubbelpion (1982)As: Jack Thijsse
Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 135 06x135: (Mar/07/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Allemaal FILM (2007) 
  De gouden jaren 01x03: (Sep/22/2007) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Een golf van vernieuwing 01x02: (Sep/16/2007) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Dagboek van een herdershond (1978) 
  Season 2, Episode 8 02x08: (Jan/29/1980) Voiced  Guardian angel 
  Season 2, Episode 5 02x05: (Jan/08/1980) Voiced  Guardian angel 
  Season 2, Episode 4 02x04: (Jan/01/1980) Voiced  Guardian angel 
  Season 2, Episode 3 02x03: (Dec/18/1979) Voiced  Guardian angel 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kees Brusse Quotes

No quotes added for this person