Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chris Conner


Mostly Credited As: Chris Conner
Birth Name: Christopher Michael Conner
Date Of Birth: April 04, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Silver City, New Mexico

Chris Conner




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  Bridge to Tomorrow 05x13: (Feb/17/2015) As Mark Talbot 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Green Light 07x06: (Jan/07/2015) As Jeff Bordick 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Money For Nothing 03x23: (May/11/2007) As Dr. Dan Matthews 

Bones (2005) 
  Bodies in the Book 02x15: (Mar/14/2007) As Oliver Laurier 
  A Boy in the Tree 01x03: (Sep/27/2005) As Oliver Laurier 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/13/2005) As Oliver Laurier 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Oh, The Guilt 03x05: (Oct/19/2006) As Mr. Nyles (Husband of Patient Mrs. Nyles) 

The Closer (2005) 
  No Good Deed (a.k.a. Assumption High) 02x12: (Aug/28/2006) As Father Watson 

The West Wing (1999) 
  Mandatory Minimums 01x20: (May/03/2000) As Jack, [Co-Guest Stars]

ER (1994) 
  Day for Knight 05x01: (Sep/24/1998) As Mrs. Zwicki 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Conner Quotes

No quotes added for this person