Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ellis Van Den Brink


Mostly Credited As: Ellis Van Den Brink
Birth Name: Wilhelmina Elisabeth van den Brink
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1947 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Pleidooi (1993)As: Bep Foeks
Episode Cast Credits 

Keyzer en de Boer Advocaten (2005) 
  Kind van de Rekening 01x16: (Jan/30/2006) As Mrs. Mient 

Grijpstra & De Gier (2004) 
  Welkom thuis! 01x09: (May/21/2004) As Mrs. Hoogendoorn 

Baantjer (1995) 
  De Cock en de bittere moord 03x05: (Nov/07/1997) As Ans Koster 
  De Cock en de moord onder de doktoren 01x11: (Jan/26/1996) As HenriĆ«tte Brouwer 

In voor- en tegenspoed (1991) 
  Vele handen 01x02: (Oct/08/1991) As helper 

Brug, De (1990) 
  Episode 8 01x08: (Oct/21/1990) As Ms. Van der Roer 
  Episode 7 01x07: (Oct/14/1990) As Ms. Van der Roer 
  Episode 6 01x06: (Oct/07/1990) As Ms. Van der Roer 
  Episode 2 01x02: (Sep/09/1990) As Ms. Van der Roer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ellis Van Den Brink Quotes

No quotes added for this person