Login or register  
TV

Santiago Pedrero


Mostly Credited As: Santiago Pedrero
Birth Name: Santiago Pablo Pedrero
Date Of Birth: February 27, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Isidro Casanova, La Matanza, Buenos Aires

Santiago Pedrero




TV Appearances

Verano del '98 (1998)As: Tadeo Guzmán (1999 - 2000)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Santiago Pedrero Quotes

No quotes added for this person