Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Debby Ryan


Mostly Credited As: Debby Ryan
Birth Name: Deborah Ann Ryan
Date Of Birth: May 13, 1993 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Huntsville, Alabama
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Debby Ryan




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Jessie (2011) (2011)As: Jessie Prescott
The Suite Life on Deck (2008)As: Bailey Pickett
Episode Cast Credits 

Girl Meets World (2014) 
  Girl Meets Demolition (Apr/17/2015) As Aubrey 

Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors (2012) 
  The Spider-Verse: Part 1 03x11: (Mar/05/2015) Voiced  Jessie Prescott 

Austin & Ally (2011) 
  Austin & Jessie & Ally All Star New Year 02x06: (Dec/07/2012) As Jessie 

LIVE with Gabby (2011) 
  January 11, 2012 01x122: (Jan/11/2012) As Herself 

Hannah Montana (2006) 
  Super(stitious) Girl 03x19: (Jul/17/2009) As Bailey Pickett, [Special Guest Stars]

Wizards of Waverly Place (2007) 
  Cast-Away (To Another Show) 02x25: (Jul/17/2009) As Bailey Pickett, [Special Guest Stars]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Debby Ryan Quotes

No quotes added for this person