Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Joke Bruijs


Mostly Credited As: Joke Bruijs
Birth Name: Johanna Maria Bruijs
Date Of Birth: January 14, 1952 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland

Joke Bruijs




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Toen was geluk heel gewoon (1994)As: Nel Kooiman
Vreemde Praktijken (1990)As: Sjaan de Vries
Episode Cast Credits 

Kist, De (2009) 
  Joke Bruijs 04x07: (Oct/27/2011) As Herself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 5, Episode 141 05x141: (Mar/30/2010) As Herself 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 4, Episode 12 04x12: (Jun/02/2009) As Herself 

Laat ze maar Lachen (1997) 
  Season 11, Episode 2 11x02: (May/02/2009) As Herself 

Vinger aan de pols (1980) 
  Joke Bruijs (borstkanker) 28x07: (Jul/03/2007) As Herself 

Verre verwanten (2005) 
  Season 2, Episode 1 02x01: (2006) As Herself 

Mike & Thomas Show, De (2005) 
  Season 1, Episode 3 01x03: (Jan/17/2005) As Herself 

Baantjer (1995) 
  De Cock en de moord op de clown 09x07: (Nov/07/2003) As Bianca van het Oever 

Villa Felderhof (1996) 
  Frans Molenaar / Joke Bruijs 07x04: (Nov/05/2001) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joke Bruijs Quotes

No quotes added for this person