Login or register  
TV

Marcela Guerty


Mostly Credited As: Marcela Guerty
Birth Name: Marcela Marta Geraghty Zabalza
Date Of Birth: June 07, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Olavarría, Buenos Aires

Marcela Guerty




TV Appearances

Verano del '98 (1998)As: unknown (1999)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marcela Guerty Quotes

No quotes added for this person