Login or register  
TV

Nicholas Pileggi


Mostly Credited As: Nicholas Pileggi
Birth Name: Nicholas D. Pileggi
Date Of Birth: February 22, 1933 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Michael Hayes (1997)• Creator
Vegas (2012)• Creator
• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Vegas (2012) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Pilot 01x01 Sep/25/2012 As: Writer
Trivia

Author of Goodfellas and Casino.

Nicholas Pileggi Quotes

No quotes added for this person