TV

Dries Roelvink


Mostly Credited As: Dries Roelvink
Birth Name: Andries Peter Roelvink
Date Of Birth: January 01, 1959 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland

Dries Roelvink




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Jensen! (2002) 
  Season 14, Episode 9 14x09: (Mar/31/2011) As Himself 
  Season 14, Episode 9 14x09: (Mar/31/2011) As Himself 

Nationale IQ test, De (2001) 
  Season 11, Episode 1 11x01: (Jan/19/2011) As Himself 
  Season 11, Episode 1 11x01: (Jan/19/2011) As Himself 

TV Kantine, De (2009) 
  De Laatste Ronde 03x09: (Jan/14/2011) As Himself 
  De Laatste Ronde 03x09: (Jan/14/2011) As Himself 
  Sterrenslag 01x02: (Mar/27/2009) As Himself 

Life 4 You (2009) 
  Season 2, Episode 1 02x01: (Aug/29/2010) As Himself 

Ik Kom Bij Je Eten (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 23 01x23: (Aug/06/2009) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 23 01x23: (Aug/06/2009) As Himself 

Bananasplit (2009) (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 3 01x03: (Feb/22/2009) As Himself 

Kamphues boeit (2009) 
  Speeddate & Dries Roelvink 01x04: (Feb/09/2009) As Himself 
  Speeddate & Dries Roelvink 01x04: (Feb/09/2009) As Himself 

Nieuwe Uri Geller, De (2008) 
  Season 2, Episode 4 02x04: (Jan/30/2009) As Himself 

Sterren dansen op het ijs (2006) 
  Season 2, Episode 5 02x05: (Jan/20/2007) As Himself 
  Season 2, Episode 3 02x03: (Jan/13/2007) As Himself 
  Season 2, Episode 3 02x03: (Jan/13/2007) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 

Mannen, mannen (2006) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 

Thank God it's Friday (2007) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 

Ranking the Stars (2006) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dries Roelvink Quotes

No quotes added for this person