Login or register  
TV

Ron Vlaar

Mostly Credited As: Ron Vlaar
Birth Name: Ron Peter Vlaar
Date Of Birth: February 16, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Hensbroek
Height: 6' 1 ½" (1.86 m)

Ron Vlaar



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Olympische sportquiz (2008) 
  Turnen 01x06: (Aug/18/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ron Vlaar Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..