Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Leontien Van Moorsel


Mostly Credited As: Leontien Van Moorsel
Birth Name: Leontine Martha Henrica Petronella van Moorsel
Date Of Birth: March 22, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Boekel, Noord-Brabant

Leontien Van Moorsel




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 5, Episode 103 05x103: (Feb/16/2011) As Herself 
  Season 4, Episode 127 04x127: (Mar/24/2010) As Herself 
  Season 3, Episode 36 03x36: (Oct/27/2008) As Herself 

Leukste Verborgen Cameragrap van Nederland, De (2010) 
  Episode 5 01x05: (Sep/27/2010) As Herself 

Helden (2009) 
  Leontien van Moorsel 01x04: (Jun/07/2009) As Herself 

Bananasplit (2009) (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 1 01x01: (Feb/08/2009) As Herself 

Battle of the Stars (2009) 
  Baanwielrennen 01x02: (Jan/29/2009) As Herself (Coach Mariska) 

De TV jaren van... (2008) 
  Leontien Zijlaard-van Moorsel 01x07: (Dec/12/2008) As Herself 

Olympische sportquiz (2008) 
  Wielrennen 01x07: (Aug/19/2008) As Herself 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 3, Episode 6 03x06: (Aug/18/2008) As Herself 

Sterren dansen op het ijs (2006) 
  Season 1, Episode 2 01x02: (Aug/25/2006) As Herself 
  Season 1, Episode 1 01x01: (Aug/18/2006) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Leontien Van Moorsel Quotes

No quotes added for this person