Login or register  
TV

Brian Bonsall

Mostly Credited As: Brian Bonsall
Birth Name: Brian Eric Bonsall
Date Of Birth: December 03, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Torrance, California
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Brian Bonsall



Brian Bonsall Brian Bonsall
TV Appearances

Main cast 
100 Greatest Kid Stars (2005)As: Himself
Family Ties (1982)As: Andrew Keaton (S05-S07)
Episode Cast Credits 

Where Are They Now? (1999) (1999) 
  Kid Stars 02x04: (Oct/22/2002) As Himself 

Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) 
  Firstborn 07x21: (Apr/25/1994) As Alexander Rozhenko 
  A Fistful of Datas 06x08: (Nov/09/1992) As Alexander Rozhenko 
  Rascals 06x07: (Nov/02/1992) As Alexander Rozhenko 
  Imaginary Friend 05x22: (May/04/1992) As Alexander Rozhenko 

Parker Lewis Can't Lose (1990) 
  Civil Wars 02x17: (Jan/19/1992) As Andrew Keaton, [Featuring]

Booker (1989) 
  Deals and Wheels (1) 01x08: (Nov/26/1989) As Billy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brian Bonsall Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..