Login or register  
TV

Jodie Fisher

Mostly Credited As: Jodie Fisher
Birth Name: Jodie Lin Fisher
Date Of Birth: July 17, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Jodie Fisher



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Age of Love (2007)As: Herself (Contestant - eliminated week #1)
Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Lone Wolf 03x06: (Oct/25/2011) As Emma White 

Silk Stalkings (1991) 
  Tough Love 03x04: (Oct/24/1993) As Marcie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jodie Fisher Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..