Login or register  
TV

Tawny Kitaen

Mostly Credited As: Tawny Kitaen
Sometimes Credited As: Tawny Kitaen-Finley
Tawny Kitten

Birth Name: Julie Kitaen
Date Of Birth: August 05, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Diego, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Tawny Kitaen



Tawny Kitaen Tawny Kitaen Tawny Kitaen Tawny Kitaen
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Rehab with Dr. Drew (2008)As: Herself (S02)
The Surreal Life (2003)As: Herself (S06)
Eek! the Cat (1992)As: Annabelle (I) (1992-1995) -- [Voice]
The New WKRP in Cincinnati (1991)As: Mona Loveland
America's Funniest People (1990)As: Herself (Host, S03-S04)
Santa Barbara (1984)As: Lisa Di Napoli (1989)
Capitol (1982)As: Meredith Ross (1986-1987)
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Father Of The Bride (1) 11x20: (Apr/28/2011) As Lydia Kole 

The Bonnie Hunt Show (2008) (2008) 
  Tawny Kitaen; Kathryn Joosten 01x51: (Nov/17/2008) As Herself 
  Tawny Kitaen; Kathryn Joosten 01x50: (Nov/14/2008) As Herself 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  Tawny Kitaen 07x03: (Sep/29/2002) As Herself 

Hercules: The Legendary Journeys (1994) 
  When a Man Loves a Woman 03x14: (Feb/22/1997) As Deianeira 
  The Other Side 02x08: (Nov/10/1995) As Deianeira 
  Gladiator 01x10: (Apr/02/1995) As Deianeira 
  The Wrong Path 01x01: (Jan/29/1995) As Deianeira 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  Shoeway to Heaven 09x01: (Sep/04/1994) As Dominique (Special Appearance by), [Special Guest Stars]

Seinfeld (1989) 
  The Nose Job 03x09: (Nov/20/1991) As Isabel 

Veronica Clare (1991) 
  The Boxing Story 01x04: (Aug/13/1991) As .. 

Booker (1989) 
  Someone Stole Lucille 01x09: (Dec/10/1989) As Skylar Samperton 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tawny Kitaen Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news