Login or register  
TV

Elco Brinkman

Mostly Credited As: Elco Brinkman
Birth Name: Leendert Cornelis Brinkman
Date Of Birth: February 05, 1948 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Dirksland, Zuid-Holland

Elco Brinkman



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 132 06x132: (Mar/03/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 3, Episode 11 03x11: (Sep/17/2007) As Himself 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 7, Episode 22 07x22: (Aug/31/2010) As Himself 

30 Hoog (2007) 
  Elco Brinkman 04x01: (Mar/28/2010) As Himself 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 3, Episode 138 03x138: (Apr/01/2009) As Himself 

Vinger aan de pols (1980) 
  Elco Brinkman (twee maal een tumor in de keel) 28x06: (Jun/26/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Elco Brinkman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..