TV

Fleur Agema


Mostly Credited As: Fleur Agema
Birth Name: Marie-Fleur Agema
Date Of Birth: September 15, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Purmerend, Noord-Holland

Fleur Agema




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 9, Episode 24 09x24: (Sep/08/2011) As Herself 
  Season 9, Episode 24 09x24: (Sep/08/2011) As Herself 
  Season 6, Episode 7 06x07: (May/25/2010) As Herself 
  Season 6, Episode 7 06x07: (May/25/2010) As Herself 

24 uur met... (2008) 
  Fleur Agema 04x03: (Jan/24/2011) As Herself 
  Fleur Agema 04x03: (Jan/24/2011) As Herself 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 4, Episode 17 04x17: (Sep/29/2009) As Herself 
  Season 4, Episode 17 04x17: (Sep/29/2009) As Herself 
  Season 3, Episode 29 03x29: (Oct/16/2008) As Herself 
  Season 3, Episode 29 03x29: (Oct/16/2008) As Herself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Fleur Agema Quotes

No quotes added for this person