TV

Efe Sodje


Mostly Credited As: Efe Sodje
Birth Name: Efetobore Sodje
Date Of Birth: October 05, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Greenwich, London
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Efe Sodje




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Efe Sodje Quotes

No quotes added for this person