Login or register  
TV

Wijnand Duyvendak

Mostly Credited As: Wijnand Duyvendak
Birth Name: Anton Johan Wijnand Duyvendak
Date Of Birth: November 30, 1957 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Markelo, Overijssel

Wijnand Duyvendak



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Triana (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 3 01x03: (Jan/06/2009) As Himself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 4, Episode 2 04x02: (Sep/02/2008) As Himself 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 3, Episode 8 03x08: (Aug/20/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wijnand Duyvendak Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..