TV

Martellus Bennett


Mostly Credited As: Martellus Bennett
Birth Name: Martellus Demond Bennett
Date Of Birth: March 10, 1987 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Alief, TX
Height: 6' 7" (2 m)

Martellus Bennett




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hard Knocks (2001)As: Himself (S04)
Episode Cast Credits 

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  Ka Haunaele (Rampage) 06x20: (Apr/15/2016) As Himself 
  Ka Haunaele (Rampage) 06x20: (Apr/15/2016) As Himself 

The Pete Holmes Show (2013) 
  Gary Gulman, Martellus Bennett 02x49: (Jun/12/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Martellus Bennett Quotes

No quotes added for this person