Login or register  
TV

Felix Jones

Mostly Credited As: Felix Jones
Birth Name: Felix Jones Jr.
Date Of Birth: May 08, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tulsa, Oklahoma
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Felix Jones



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hard Knocks (2001)As: Himself (S04)
Episode Cast Credits 

The League (2009) 
  Training Camp 04x01: (Oct/11/2012) As Himself (Special Appearance by), [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Felix Jones Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..