Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Patrick Crayton


Mostly Credited As: Patrick Crayton
Birth Name: Patrick Jamel Crayton
Date Of Birth: April 07, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: De Soto, Texas
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Patrick Crayton




TV Appearances

Hard Knocks (2001)As: Himself (S04)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patrick Crayton Quotes

No quotes added for this person