Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jason Garrett


Mostly Credited As: Jason Garrett
Birth Name: Jason Calvin Garrett
Date Of Birth: March 28, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Abington, Pennsylvania

Jason Garrett




TV Appearances

Hard Knocks (2001)As: Himself (S04)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jason Garrett Quotes

No quotes added for this person