Login or register  
TV

Tony Romo

Mostly Credited As: Tony Romo
Birth Name: Antonio Ramiro Romo
Date Of Birth: April 21, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Diego, California
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Tony Romo



TV Appearances

Hard Knocks (2001)As: Himself (S04)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tony Romo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..