Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dallas Imbimbo


Mostly Credited As: Dallas Imbimbo
Birth Name: Dallas George Imbimbo
Date Of Birth: December 08, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Woodside, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)





TV Appearances

The Amazing Race (2001)As: Himself (S13 - 8th couple eliminated)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dallas Imbimbo Quotes

No quotes added for this person