Login or register  
TV

Starr Spangler

Mostly Credited As: Starr Spangler
Birth Name: Emily Starr Spangler
Date Of Birth: 1987
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Mountain View, California
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Starr Spangler



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Amazing Race (2001)As: Herself (S13 - 1 Million Dollar Winner)
Episode Cast Credits 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Season 20, Episode 66 27x71: (Dec/08/2008) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Starr Spangler Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tomkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tomkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..