Login or register  
TV

Nick Spangler


Mostly Credited As: Nick Spangler
Birth Name: Nicholas Andrew Spangler
Date Of Birth: May 11, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Mountain View, California
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Amazing Race (2001)As: Himself (S13 - 1 Million Dollar Winner)
Episode Cast Credits 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Season 20, Episode 66 27x71: (Dec/08/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nick Spangler Quotes

No quotes added for this person